« back to McCall

Wayne R. Webb

1946

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 25-Jun Tumble Creek Ridge - 1946 B Salmon S.Peterson, Froman, W.Webb
2 3-Jul Fall Creek Ridge (Mica Ridge) - 1946 A Payette Lycklama, Aguirre, Hennessey, L.Johnson, J.Ferguson, Case, Froman, W.Webb
3 30-Jul Color Creek - 1946 C Salmon W.Webb, R.Jones, R.Wilde, Rea, Reed, Gossett, Lockart, Bate, Sparkman, Clabaugh
4 5-Aug Tie Creek - 1946 B Payette Aguirre, W.Webb, Fickle, Wyatt, Brewer, W.Henderson
5 12-Aug Beaver Creek - 1946 A Payette Aguirre, W.Webb
6 14-Aug Owl Creek - 1946 E Salmon Kalbfus, Caldwell, Wilcock, R. Hobbs, Case, Reed, Aguirre, W.Webb, J.Roberts, Fickle, Sparkman, W.Henderson, J.Fisher, Mansisidor, Gorsuch, Clabaugh
7 18-Aug Schoolmaam Gulch - 1946 D Payette W.Webb, A.Nielson, P.Wilde, R.Jones, Wilcock, R.Hobbs, Burton, C.Johnson, S.Peterson, Clabaugh, Bate, D.Yergenson, Whitt, Wyatt, R.Wilde
8 25-Aug Scriver Creek - 1946 A Boise Wilcock, W.Webb
9 31-Aug Paradise Creek - 1946 A Payette Brewer, W.Webb
10 3-Sep Goodrich Creek - 1946 A Payette Clabaugh, W.Webb
11 26-Sep Six Mile Creek - 1946 A Boise W.Webb, Fickle

1947

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 16-Jul Big Bear Creek - 1947 B Payette Mansisidor, Garrett, Rea, R.Peterson, Sparkman, W.Webb, B.Nielsen, C.Blanton
2 28-Jul Bishop Creek - 1947 A Boise W.Webb, R.Wilde
3 8-Aug Wood Creek - 1947 B Salmon W.Webb, C.Blanton, B.Paris, Compton, A.Nielsen, K.Roth, Mansisidor, Wilcomb
4 26-Aug Sabe Creek - 1947 B Nez Perce W.Webb, Schreiber, Siepert, R.Davidson, J.Graham, Clabaugh, E.Richards, Lenker
5 3-Sep Big Fiddler Creek - 1947 B Boise W.Webb, Bertram, Wise, Rinard, Hennessey, Wilcomb, C.Blanton, Sparkman

1948

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 15-Aug MINK CREEK - 1948 C TETON W.Webb, Case, C.Blanton, Youngblood, Schreiber, Schas, L.Scott, Crockett
2 25-Aug TUMBLE CREEK - 1948 C SALMON W.Webb, Schreiber, Fickle, Rainey, Catlin, Kyle, Hertzog, L.Rogers, Greene, L.Scott, Pearson, Doffing, Sutton, Carey, McCarty, Lenker, Rosselli, Voorhees, Bryan, Siepert, C.Blanton, Case, Crockett, Youngblood, R.Wilde, Brooks, L.Brown
3 21-Sep PANTHER CREEK (HOT SPRINGS CREEK) - 1948 E SALMON W.Webb, W.Watts, Rea, Catlin, D.Jones, Crockett, Rosselli, Doffing, L.Johnson, S.Peterson, K.Roth, R.Peterson, R.Davidson, Egger, Siepert, Green

1949

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 6-Jul Tomato Point - 1949 A Payette W.Webb, L.Scott
2 11-Jul Rapid Creek - 1949 B Payette W.Webb, B.Nielsen
3 14-Jul Reeves Creek - 1949 B Boise D.Jones, W.Webb, St.Clair, Fickle, Schrieber, Doffing, C.Blanton, Dodds
4 17-Jul Stoddard Creek - 1949 B Salmon Schreiber, Doffing, C.Blanton, Dodds, L.Scott, Kyle, Greene, Hertzog, W.Webb, St.Clair
5 30-Jul Cache Creek - 1949 E Challis D.Jones, Rea, Lenker, S.Peterson, W.Webb, St.Clair, Doffing, C.Blanton, L.Scott, Kyle
6 11-Aug Serene Lake - 1949 A Payette W.Webb, Doffing
7 11-Aug Oxtail Creek - 1949 A Boise Doffing, W.Webb
8 15-Aug Shellrock #2 - 1949 A Payette Kyle, Glaves, Catlin, Pearson, Fickle, R.Davidson, St.Clair, W.Webb
9 15-Aug Tyndall Ridge - 1949 B Boise W.Webb, B.Nielsen
10 17-Aug Soldier Creek - 1949 A Salmon Greene, W.Webb
11 3-Sep Jeannot Creek - 1949 E Payette W.Webb, St.Clair, West, B.Nielsen, Jackson, Garrard, Catlin, R.Davidson, S.Peterson, Rainey, L.Scott, Brafford, D.Jones, R.Peterson, Sutton, D.Smith, Dodds, C.Blanton
12 24-Sep Corral Creek - 1949 E Payette W.Webb, Fickle, K.Roth, Greene

1950

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 5-Jul LICK CREEK #1 - 1950 B Boise W.Webb, Schreiber(IDC)
2 6-Jul DEADWOOD RIDGE - 1950 A Boise W.Webb, Schreiber(IDC)
3 24-Jul SHORTS CREEK - 1950 B Payette L.Rogers, Brooks, Garrard, Glaves, W.Webb, Schreiber(IDC), R.Davidson, Price(IDC)
4 10-Aug COW CREEK - 1950 B Payette Glaves, R.Davidson, Brooks, W.Webb
5 27-Aug TOMATO POINT - 1950 A Payette R.Davidson, W.Webb
6 4-Sep BUTTS CREEK - 1950 D Salmon Gennette, Garrard, L.Rogers, Sutton, W.Webb, R.Peterson, Dodds, Kyle, R.Davidson, Dodge, Hertzog, B.Nielsen, Rainey, L.Johnson, Jackson, Blaha

1951

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 5-Jul Goodrich Creek - 1951 A Payette W.Webb, McMullen
2 20-Jul Hard Creek - 1951 B Payette Eberhardt, Doffing, Caward, Garrard, P.Hanson, Carey, Gara, L.Rogers, Westergard, W.Webb
3 26-Jul Harlan Meadow - 1951 B Payette K.Thompson, P.Hanson, W.Webb, Glaves, McMullen, J.McGee, Roche
4 31-Jul Deer Creek - 1951 B Payette Larkin, K.Thompson, P.Hanson, W.Webb
5 11-Aug Nethkin Ridge - 1951 A Payette W.Webb, McMullen
6 17-Aug Horse Pasture Basin - 1951 C Payette L.Scott, McMullin, Carey, Ross, R.Marshall, Eberhardt, W.Webb, Garrard
7 30-Aug Romine - 1951 B Payette W.Webb, P.Hanson, P.Johnson, R.Anderson
8 21-Sep Bull Creek - 1951 B Boise L.Johnson, W.Webb, Catlin, Hilbun
9 23-Sep Cold Meadows - 1951 A Payette L.Johnson, W.Webb, K.Thompson, Beaty
10 26-Sep Pilot Creek - 1951 C Payette Hilburn, Catlin, Beaty, K.Thompson, W.Webb, L.Johnson, R.Peterson

1952

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 12-Jul Trail Creek (Gotzinger) - 1952 A Payette W.Webb, Pascal
2 4-Aug Camp Creek - 1952 B Payette Gennette, Goddard, Bertram, R.Donnelley, S.Peterson, R.Beasley, C.Shaver, Gregerson, W.Webb, Doffing
3 6-Aug Keithly Creek - 1952 A Payette Larkin, W.Webb
4 14-Aug Jackson Creek - 1952 A Payette W.Webb, R.Donnelley
5 6-Sep Victor Creek - 1952 B Payette Goddard, C.Shaver, Blaha, Caward, Ellis, W.Webb, R.Donnelley, Cables
6 20-Sep Lost Fork - 1952 B Payette Catlin, Gregerson, W.Webb, Jackson
7 2-Oct Starkey - 1952 C Payette S.Peterson, W.Webb, R.Peterson, Bertram, Rosselli, Cables, Doffing, Catlin

1953

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 10-Jul War Eagle - 1953 B Payette W.Webb, Tuininga, Floyd, Abate, R.Peterson, Grill, Thorton, Yensen
2 18-Jul Vaux (War Eagle) - 1953 E Payette Catlin, W.Webb, R.Peterson, Thornton, Abate, Floyd, Grill, Yensen, Cables, Siple, E.Hanson, Goddard, Ellis, Weber, C.Shaver, Newbrough
3 30-Jul Garden Creek - 1953 D Salmon S.Peterson, Larkin, Washam, Catlin, Thornton, Abate, Floyd, W.Webb
4 7-Aug Cayuse Cree - 1953 A Salmon W.Webb, Filler, R.Johnson, Ellis
5 15-Aug Elkhorn Creek - 1953 B Payette W.Webb, Filler, R.Johnson, Ellis, P.Hanson, Taggart, Crosby, Cables
6 18-Aug Rocky Point - 1953 A Payette W.Webb, Miles.Johnson
7 23-Aug Trout Creek Meadows - 1953 A Payette Wolf, W.Webb
8 9-Sep Hackett Ranch - 1953 B Payette Abate, L.Brown, E.Hanson, W.Webb, Catlin, Goddard, C.Shaver, R.Beasley
9 10-Sep Red Mountain - 1953 B Challis Yensen, R.Johnson, Ellis, Abate, L.Brown, E.Hanson, W.Webb, Catlin
10 13-Sep Pittsburg Landing - 1953 D NezPerce P.Hanson, Marker, Rosselli, Yensen, Ellis, Abate, W.Webb, Miles.Johnson
11 18-Sep Cave Creek - 1953 C Payette P.Hanson, Ellis, Abate, W.Webb, Goddard, C.Shaver, R.Peterson, Jackson, Washam, S.Peterson
12 29-Sep Butte Creek - 1953 B Payette W.Webb, R.Peterson, Jackson, S.Peterson, Washam, Catlin, Rosselli, Ellis, C.Shaver
13 13-Oct Bear Creek - 1953 B Boise W.Webb, Catlin, Rosselli, Jackson, S.Peterson, Washam

1954

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 16-Jul Surprise Creek - 1954 A 18N-1W-13 W.Webb, R.Donnelley
2 13-Aug Sawpit Creek - 1954 A 21N-3W-3 Dickey, W.Webb
3 17-Aug Jungle Creek - 1954 A 21N-5E-24 W.Webb, M.Johnson
4 1-Sep Buck Creek - 1954 C 18N-12E-8 Crockford, Root (Injured), Jackson, W.Webb, B.Yergenson, R.Beasley, Filler, Fullmer, Tweedy
5 10-Sep Papoose Ridge - 1954 B 24N-19E-3 W.Webb, Tweedy
6 4-Oct Cave Creek - 1954 A 22N-13E-20 W.Webb, Crosby, P.Daly, Rosselli, Curtis, Catlin, Hawley, Jackson, 8 from MSO

1955

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 17-Jul Seawell Creek Ridge - 1955 A Payette W.Webb, J.Morgan
2 25-Jul Partridge Creek - 1955 B Payette J.Morgan, W.Webb, Jackson, Cables
3 25-Aug Boulder Creek - 1955 B Payette W.Webb, R.Smith
4 4-Sep Wet Creek - 1955 B Challis L.Brown, Helle, Marker, Booth, Catlin, C.Shaver, Floyd, Dunn, D.Clark, R.Smith, M.Johnson, W.Webb, Yensen, A.Young, Orr, R.Beasley
5 9-Sep W.Fork Porphry Creek - 1955 A Payette W.Webb, A.Young
6 10-Sep Mustang Creek - 1955 B Salmon W.Webb, L.Brown, D.Smith, D.Clark, Marker, Newbrough, Floyd, Miles.Johnson, Dickey, Ellis
7 1-Oct Sleepy Creek - 1955 A Payette Catlin, W.Webb

1956

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 13-Jun Owl Creek - 1956 D Salmon R.Peterson, W.Webb
2 10-Jul Ginger Creek - 1956 B Payette Duel, L.Clark, Giles, Klunder, Prafke, W.Webb, Fellows, Helle
3 16-Jul Coyote Springs - 1956 B Salmon Bowyer, Duel, L.Clark, Klunder, Prafke, W.Webb, Fellows, Helle
4 21-Jul Rock Creek #2 - 1956 B Challis Duel, W.Webb, R.Peterson, T.Lewton, Dunn, Park, Ellis, W.Collins
5 29-Jul Sheep Creek - 1956 A NezPerce W.Webb, Dunn
6 10-Aug Horn Creek - 1956 A Salmon W.Webb, Dunn
7 23-Aug Bishop Creek - 1956 A Boise Hancock, W.Webb
8 12-Sep Horn Creek #2 - 1956 A Salmon W.Webb, Foltz
9 16-Sep Cow Horn - 1956 D Payette Prafke, Jackson, Phillips, Eubanks, Catlin, J.Morgan, W.Webb, Spinde
10 8-Oct Stevens Creek - 1956 A Boise W.Webb, M.Allen

1957

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 13-Jul Ant Butte - 1957 A Payette W.Webb, J.Austin
2 19-Jul So. Fk Kennally Creek - 1957 A Payette W.Webb, Foresman
3 21-Jul Little Soldier Mtn Lookout Rescue Jump - 1957 Challis W.Webb, P.Daly(IDC)
4 23-Jul Sheep Creek - 1957 A Salmon Klunder, W.Webb
5 29-Jul Mustang Ridge - 1957 C Salmon Riser, J.Morgan, J.Cole, B.Yergenson, J.Lewis, J.Brown, M.Allen, W.Webb, Harden, C.Brown, Forseman, Stone, Phillips, Salyer, Foltz, Gabiola
6 16-Aug Profile Creek - 1957 B Payette Park, R.Donnelley, J.Johnson, Mecham, Hosler, Hale, W.Webb, Parkes, Chase, Eubanks, Riser, J.Morgan, R.Peterson, J.Cole, B.Yergenson, M.Allen
7 5-Sep Sloan's Point - 1957 B Payette W.Webb, Parkes

1958

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 17-Jul Hornet Creek - 1958 A Payette W.Webb, B.Yergenson
2 20-Jul Shirts Creek - 1958 A Payette W.Webb, J.Austin
3 28-Jul Porphry Creek - 1958 B Payette Spence, W.Webb
4 10-Aug Polly Creek - 1958 A Payette W.Webb, Fletcher
5 16-Aug Basin Butte - 1958 C Challis Costello, Ramsey, T.Johnson, G.White, W.Webb, Fletcher, Phillips, Tate, Richardson, Dunn, Wilder, Salyer, T.Scott, R.Beasley, Rensmeyer, Giles
6 26-Aug Big Sink - 1958 A Umatilla G.White, W.Webb
7 9-Sep River Bend - 1958 B Boise W.Webb, M.Daly, T.Scott, Ramsay
8 10-Sep Shafer Creek - 1958 B Boise Smith(IDC), W.Webb, M.Daly, T.Scott
9 20-Sep Missouri Ridge - 1958 A Payette M.Allen, W.Webb
10 6-Oct Pole Creek - 1958 C Payette W.Webb, B.Yergenson, Catlin, Rosselli
11 14-Oct Warm Springs Creek - 1958 B Salmon R.Peterson, W.Webb

1959

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 1-Aug Rocky Point #2 - 1959 A Boise W.Webb
2 3-Aug Whiskey Bob - 1959 B NezPerce T.Lewton, D.Bird, D.Hessel, Salyer, R.Rawlings, M.Allen, C.Brown, W.Webb
3 8-Aug Five Mile Creek - 1959 C Payette D.Davis, Rosselli, B.Yergenson, T.Lewton, M.Allen, D.Bird, D.Hessel, Salyer, R.Rawlings, C.Brown, W.Thompson, W.Webb, K.Hessel, Tate, G.White, Miles.Johnson, Reay, Rausch, Bowyer, Stillman, J.Lewis, M.Daly, Chipman, Hale
4 18-Aug Acorn - 1959 A Payette W.Webb, K.Hessel
5 22-Aug Wapiti Meadow - 1959 A Payette Eubanks, Sevy, R.Rawlings, W.Webb

1960

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 6-Jul White Creek - 1960 B Boise W.Webb, D.Hessel, DeSilvia, T.Lewton, 8 IDC
2 13-Jul Routson Peak - 1960 A Payette W.Webb, B.Yergenson
3 14-Jul Maxwell Point - 1960 B Payette Looney, Guy, L.Clark, Sevy, Parkes, B.Yergenson, Sprague, W.Webb, Rasmussen, K.Hessel
4 20-Jul Eckels Creek - 1960 E Payette W.Webb, Bowyer, D.Bird, T.Johnson
5 22-Jul No Business Creek - 1960 C Payette M.Allen, D.Hessel, DeSilvia, Dobson, W.Webb, D.Bird, Guy, L.Clark, Sevy, Parkes, B.Yergenson, Bowyer
6 6-Aug Fort Hall Hill - 1960 A Payette D.Bird, W.Webb
7 26-Aug Warm Springs Creek - 1960 C Sawtooth Bowyer, D.Bird, W.Webb, D.Davis, Parkes, Sevy, Woodford, Terry, Salyer, L.Moore, L.Clark, Guy
8 8-Sep Lukens Lake - 1960 A Yosemite W.Webb, plus 2 R-5
9 11-Sep Whittles - 1960 A Stanislaus W.Webb, plus 2 R-5
10 2-Oct Deadman Creek - 1960 E Payette B.Yergenson, Catlin, M.Allen, Rosselli, Payne, T.Johnson, R.Beasley, Salyer, G.Davis, Stillman, W.Webb, plus 10 R-1

1961

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 23-Jun Indian - 1961 B Gila W.Webb, Looney, plus 6 R-1
2 25-Jun Willow Springs - 1961 A Gila W.Webb, Looney, plus 2 R-3
3 27-Jun Lilly Peak - 1961 A Gila W.Webb, Looney
4 12-Jul Beaver Creek - 1961 A Payette W.Webb, Schroeder, Guy, Tracy
5 15-Jul Pine Creek - 1961 B Payette Rosgen, Ramsay, Crockett, Short, M.Allen, Sedlmayer, Tate, W.Webb
6 19-Jul Blue Bunch Mountain - 1961 E Boise Looney, Aiken, WJ.Weaver, Westergard, D.Davis, Wicks, L.Moore, M.Allen, P.Daly, Schroeder, Guy, Tracy, Rosgen, Crockett, Spence, W.Webb, plus 7 IDC
7 26-Jul Corn Creek - 1961 E Salmon D.Hessel, Rosenkrance, Schmaljohn, Looney, Aiken, WJ.Weaver, Westergard, Schroeder, Guy, Tracy, Rosgen, Crockett, W.Webb, Sprague, R.Peterson, Hale
8 10-Aug Corn Creek (Bronco Ridge) - 1961 E Salmon Rosenkrance, Schmaljohn, Looney, W.Webb, Tracy, Rosgen, Crockett, Sprague, Hale, M.Allen, Short, Miles.Johnson, Parkes, B.Yergenson, Wilder, Terry
9 15-Aug West Fork - 1961 A Payette W.Webb, Rosenkrance
10 18-Aug Sage Creek - 1961 E Salmon Rosgen, Crockett, M.Allen, Short, Ramsay, W.Webb, Rosenkrance, Schmaljohn, Tracy, Guy, Payne, Yensen, Rosselli, Sprague, Wilder, D.Austin
11 25-Aug North Fork Buckhorn - 1961 A Payette Crockett, W.Webb
12 29-Aug Mill Creek - 1961 A Payette Parkes, W.Webb
13 29-Aug Jordan Creek - 1961 A Payette Parkes, W.Webb
14 16-Sep Wapiti Creek - 1961 B Payette W.Webb, Tracy, M.Allen, Freeland, B.Yergenson, Rosselli, Spence

1962

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 29-Jun Flat Creek - 1962 B Boise Tracy, W.Webb, M.Daly, Aiken, DeSilvia, M.Allen, D.Austin, K.Hessel
2 4-Jul Cow Creek - 1962 D Boise Schott, Freeland, Schmaljohn, W.Beasley, Lancaster, Yensen, Sprague, Rosselli, Tomlinson, W.Thompson, Duel, Tracy, W.Webb, Aiken, DeSilvia, D.Austin, plus 12 IDC
3 7-Jul Lime Creek - 1962 D Challis M.Daly, M.Allen, K.Hessel, Short, Wilder, Schroeder, Washam, Fletcher, Wynn, Rasmussen, Rosenkrance, Ramsay, Rosselli, R.Donnelley, S.Marshall, Strawn, WJ.Weaver, W.Rawlings, T.Johnson, Schott, Lancaster, Yensen, Sprague, Tominson, Duel, Tracy, W.Webb, Aiken, DeSilvia, D.Austin, plus 5 IDC
4 18-Jul Cabin Creek Ridge - 1962 D Challis Payne, Schmaljohn, Salyer, M.Daly, Sprague, Tomlinson, Duel, Tracy, W.Webb, Aiken, DeSilvia, D.Austin, Rosselli, K.Hessel, R.Rawlings, Terry, M.Allen, Freeland, W.Thompson, Shinn, plus 16 IDC
5 28-Jul Fitsum Creek - 1962 B Payette D.Austin, W.Webb, Shinn, W.Beasley
6 15-Aug Shorts Creek - 1962 D Payette W.Webb, Aiken, D.Austin, Shinn, Sprague, Schott, Stillman, D.Davis, Hale, Crockett, Rosselli, Tracy, DeSilvia, K.Hessel, Terry, S.Marshall, Schmaljohn, Salyer, Yensen, B.Yergensen, R.Donnelley, Rasmussen, Freeland, Guy
7 17-Aug Miller Creek - 1962 B Boise M.Daly, Tomlinson, L.Smith, W.Webb, Aiken, D.Austin, plus 4 IDC
8 29-Aug Hailey Creek - 1962 D Payette S.Marshall, Schmaljohn, Salyer, B.Yergenson, Guy, Lancaster, Rosenkrance, M.Daly, Tomlinson, L.Smith, W.Webb, Aiken, D.Austin, Carney, Payne, Schroeder
9 31-Aug Howard - 1962 E Payette Wynn, W.Beasley, Fletcher, Schmaljohn, Salyer, B.Yergenson, Guy, Lancaster, Rosenkrance, Schroeder, M.Daly, Strawn, Tomlinson, L.Smith, Aiken, D.Austin, Carney, Payne, Stillman, D.Davis, W.Rawlings, W.Thompson, Freeland, Crockett, K.Hessel, W.Webb, Rasmussen, Tracy, plus 16 R-1
10 16-Sep Club Creek - 1962 A Payette M.Allen, Stillman, Crockett, W.Webb
11 19-Sep Monumental - 1962 B Payette W.Webb, Ramsay
12 1-Oct Bear Basin Creek - 1962 C Salmon Stillman, W.Webb, M.Daly, Hale, plus 9 R-1

1963

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 6-Aug Little Five Mile - 1963 C Payette Dickenson, Strange, W.Webb, Swartley, Jemmett, L.Smith, L.Moore, Strawn, Yensen, Tate
2 14-Aug Enos Creek - 1963 B Payette Stillman, Dickinson, Strange, W.Webb
3 6-Sep Granite Creek #2 - 1963 A Payette W.Webb, Seagraves
4 1-Oct Salt Creek - 1963 B Wallowa-Whitman R.Beasley, W.Webb, Carlson, J.Cramer
5 8-Oct Lorenzo Creek - 1963 A Boise W.Webb, Stillman

1964

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 7-Jul McCalla - 1964 A Payette Mowery, W.Webb, Nani, Bull
2 8-Aug Brush Creek - 1964 C Salmon Carlson, Salyer, Chiprany , Heinrich, McCray, Bradshaw, Mowery, W.Webb, Nani, Bull, G.Watts, Blattner
3 18-Aug Pilot Peak - 1964 C Payette Bradshaw, Mowery, W.Webb, Nani

1965

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 8-Jul Fletcher - 1965 D Toiyabe Kohlhoff, Carlson, Odom, W.Webb, Bradley, Mowery, B.Yergenson, Petterson, Carl.Brown, Heinrich, Salyer, Blattner, Roark, Rush, Granquist, Chiprany, Swartley, Bull
2 17-Jul Jeannot Creek - 1965 A Payette W.Webb, Bradley, Petterson, Carl.Brown

1973

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 19-May Snow Bound - 1973 Deschutes W.Webb, Benavidez
2 28-Jun Hen Creek - 1973 Payette Hovdey, W.Webb

1974

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 22-Jun Tunnel - 1974 Redding Shasta-Trinity Warner, W.Webb, plus 8
2 26-Jun Fry Pan - 1974 Payette Catlin, Ranstrom, Diederich, Voelz, W.Webb
3 1-Jul Pup - 1974 Silver City Gila Jakala, W.Webb
4 3-Jul Pipe - 1974 Silver City Gila W.Webb, Hosapple(R-1)
5 5-Jul Todd - 1974 Silver City Gila W.Webb, Fereday, Hanson(BOI), Williamson(GAC)
6 24-Jul Cliff Creek - 1974 Payette W.Webb, Baranco, Webber, Carter, Schulz, Askelson, S.Mello, Howells, Noble, Newlun, N.Davis, Florence, Duel, Dixon, Simmons, B.Johnson
7 29-Jul Horse Mountain - 1974 Malheur W.Webb, Carter
8 5-Aug Middle Fork - 1974 Mt Baker W.Webb, plus 5
9 28-Aug Clear Creek - 1974 Boise Schulz, Konantz, Williams, C.Morgan, Florence, Simmons, Houston, W.Webb
10 8-Sep Bear Top - 1974 Ashley Williams, W.Webb
11 25-Sep Teepee Creek - 1974 Gallatin JP.Anderson, Howells, Konantz, Williams, W.Webb, Voelz, Noble, Schulz, Florence, Simmons, plus 2
12 2-Oct Adams Canyon - 1974 Wasatch JP.Anderson, Konantz, Williams, Noble, Schulz, Florence, Simmons, N.Davis, Golik, W.Webb

1975

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 8-Jul #8582 - 1975 B BLM Alaska W.Webb, plus 1 RED, 5 FAI
2 10-Jul #8592 - 1975 B BLM Alaska W.Webb, plus 3 FAI
3 13-Jul #8612 - 1975 B BLM Alaska W.Webb, plus 1 FAI
4 20-Jul #8664 - 1975 B BLM Alaska W.Webb, Diederich, plus 1 BOI, 5 FAI
5 24-Jul #8685 - 1975 C BLM Alaska W.Webb, plus 5 FAI