« back to McCall

Forrest Behm

2000

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 28-Jun Woodenshoe - 2000 B Sawtooth L.Wilson, R.Morrow, Brinkley, Luderer, Feliciano, Ogawa, Rogan, Duzak, Pavlovic, Geving, Bianca, F.Behm
2 2-Jul Formation - 2000 D Sawtooth Feliciano, Romero, Withen, Luderer, L.Wilson, Bianca, Ogawa, Rogan, F.Behm, Pavlovic, R.Morrow, Brinkley, Doane
3 7-Jul Deep Creek - 2000 D BLM UTAH Salt Lake District Drake, LaBella, Staats, J.Miller, Palm, Pierson, Crawford, Charley, K.Richards, Rogan, F.Behm, Luderer, Dunton
4 17-Jul King - 2000 B Toiyabe Battle Mountain F.Behm
5 25-Jul Morman - 2000 C Manti-Lasal Vernal Niccoli, Schricker, D.Gustafson, F.Behm, Turner, Bierman, Crawford, Hohn
6 28-Jul Burnt Creek - 2000 C Ashley Vernal Niccoli, Schricker, D.Gustafson, F.Behm, Turner, Bierman, Crawford, Hohn, Drake, Palm
7 31-Jul Fire #1 - 2000 A Carson City Dist Vernal Schricker, F.Behm
8 4-Aug Kagalia - 2000 B Manti-Lasal Vernal Seielstad, C.Martin, F.Behm, Bianca
9 9-Aug Diamond - 2000 A Uinta Vernal F.Behm, Shultz, Bianca, C.Martin
10 11-Aug Lookout - 2000 G Payette F.Behm, Turner, Brinkley, Brad.Sawyer, C.Martin, Bianca
11 17-Aug Goose - 2000 B Sawtooth Berney, Staats, Bierman, Charley, F.Behm
12 24-Aug Crystal Fire - 2000 B Wallowa-Whitman Pride, Kilner, F.Behm, Charley, Dunton, Eastep
13 2-Oct Buckeye #2 - 2000 B Manti-Lasal LeMay, S.Mello, Berney, Rogan, J.Miller, Brinkley, S.Allen, C.Martin, D.Nelson, Pavlovic, F.Behm, F.Russo

2001

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 12-Jul #210 - 2001 A Winema Redmond F.Behm, Eastep
2 24-Jul Snowshoe (2nd Load) - 2001 D Salmon-Challis 15N-9E-18 F.Behm, Bierman, Caple, Cooper, Doane, Dwyer, Eastep, Ganz, R.Garber, Humphries, Niccoli, Pride, C.Behm
3 6-Aug Patterson Pass - 2001 D Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, Bierman, Caple, Crawford, Doane, Dwyer, Eastep, R.Garber, Geving, S.Mello, C.Behm, Seielstad
4 9-Aug Antelope Canyon - 2001 E Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, Bierman, Caple, Crawford, Doane, Dwyer, Eastep, R.Garber, Geving, S.Mello, C.Behm, Seielstad
5 12-Aug Cook Canyon - 2001 D Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, Caple, Crawford, Doane, Dwyer, Eastep, R.Garber, S.Mello, Pride, C.Behm, Schricker
6 14-Aug China Jim - 2001 B Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, Bierman, Caple, Dwyer, Eastep, R.Garber, C.Behm, Seielstad
7 15-Aug Kimble - 2001 C Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, Bierman, Caple, Crawford, Doane, R.Garber, S.Mello, Pride, C.Behm, Schricker
8 16-Aug West Red Butte - 2001 A Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, Berney, Bierman, Caple, Crawford, Doane, R.Garber, Geving, S.Mello, J.Miller, C.Behm, Seielstad
9 20-Aug #482 Third Wheel - 2001 A Fishlake Ogden F.Behm, Drake, C.Behm
10 27-Aug Pleasant - 2001 B Richfield Ogden F.Behm, Drake, R.Garber, Krupski, C.Behm
11 30-Aug Behm - 2001 A Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, C.Behm
12 1-Sep Etna - 2001 B Salt Lake Dist Ogden F.Behm, Denowh, Drake, R.Garber, D.Gustafson, Krupski, J.Miller, D.Nelson, Pride, C.Behm, Sayer, Summerfield
13 10-Sep Clover Culch - 2001 C Grand Junct Dist Ogden F.Behm, Doane, Drake, R.Garber, D.Gustafson, Krupski, C.Martin, J.Miller, K.Richards, C.Behm, Sayer, Seielstad, Summerfield, Williamson
14 15-Sep Grasshopper Mtn - 2001 B Umpqua Redmond F.Behm, R.Garber, D.Gustafson, Summerfield
15 27-Sep Pat O'Hara Creek - 2001 D Shoshone 54-104-19 F.Behm, Drake, Krupski, Mascheroni, D.Nelson, Ohme, Pavlovic, C.Behm, Summerfield
16 3-Oct Summit Gulch - 2001 B Payette 21N-3W-27 F.Behm, Cooper, Crawford, Feliciano, R.Hudson, Ohme, K.Richards, C.Behm
17 5-Oct Kelly Mountain - 2001 C Boise 12N-6W-22 F.Behm, Berney, Denowh, Feliciano, Ohme, Pavlovic, C.Behm

2002

Jump Date Name Class Forest Legal Other Jumpers
1 2-Jun Dolan - 2002 C Albuquerque F.Behm, Drake, Franzen
2 8-Jun WagonTongue - 2002 B Albuquerque F.Behm, Drake, J.Miller
3 22-Jun Sand - 2002 B Silver City F.Behm
4 6-Jul Beaver - 2002 D Silver City F.Behm, Drake, J.Miller
5 21-Jul Roaring Fire - 2002 D Salmon-Challis 22N-16E-18 Caple, Drake, Dwyer, Franzen, Ganz, R.Garber, Hoban, R.Hudson, F.Behm, Bierman, Mascheroni, Ohme, K.Richards, Sayer, L.Wilson, Withen
6 23-Jul #133 - 2002 B Boise 13N-5E-35 F.Behm, Bierman, Drake, Dwyer,Franzen, Mascheroni, Ohme, K.Richards
7 1-Aug Zena Creek - 2002 C Payette 20N-6E-2 F.Behm, Charley, Cooper, Dwyer, Galyardt, Kilner, LaBella, K.Richards
8 4-Aug Q2 - 2002 B Payette 19N-8E-11 F.Behm, LaBella
9 11-Aug Brownie - 2002 Ashley Ogden C.Behm, F.Behm, A.Bird, Caple, Doane, Ganz, R.Garber, Huber, Mascheroni, Myers, Schricker, Summerfield
10 15-Aug Huff - 2002 F State of Utah Ogden C.Behm, F.Behm, A.Bird, Caple, Ganz, R.Garber, Huber, Mascheroni, Myers, Summerfield
11 24-Aug Dutch Joe - 2002 B Bridger-Teton Ogden C.Behm, F.Behm, Doane, Ganz, R.Garber, Huber, S.Allen, Summerfield